FK Čadca
22.09.2018 15:00   2 : 3
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
16.09.2018 15:00   1 : 3
FTC Fiľakovo
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
02.09.2018 15:30   3 : 0
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
MFK Ružomberok B
29.08.2018 16:30   5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
25.08.2018 16:00   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
19.08.2018 16:00   1 : 2
TJ Baník Kalinovo
MŠK Námestovo
12.08.2018 17:00   2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
MFK ŽARNOVICA
04.08.2018 17:00   4 : 0
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
MŠK FOMAT Martin
29.07.2018 17:30   0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
30.09.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MFK Zvolen
06.10.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
14.10.2018 14:30     :  
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
17.10.2018 15:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21.10.2018 14:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
28.10.2018 14:00     :  
FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
MFK ŽARNOVICA
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
31.03.2019 15:00     :  
MŠK Námestovo
TJ Baník Kalinovo
07.04.2019 15:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
14.04.2019 15:30     :  
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
21.04.2019 16:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
28.04.2019 16:00     :  
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
01.05.2019 17:30     :  
MFK Ružomberok B
FTC Fiľakovo
05.05.2019 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
08.05.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK FOMAT Martin
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
12.05.2019 17:00     :  
FK Čadca
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
18.05.2019 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
26.05.2019 17:00     :  
MFK Zvolen
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
01.06.2019 17:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
09.06.2019 17:30     :  
TJ Sklotatran Poltár
FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
16.06.2019 17:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FTC Fiľakovo 10 7 2 1 18:8 23 16 8 79.8
2 MFK Ružomberok B 10 6 2 2 23:11 20 15 5 77.75
3 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 10 6 2 2 17:9 20 14 2 82.75
4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 10 6 1 3 18:10 19 13 1 77.4
5 MFK ŽARNOVICA 10 5 2 3 19:13 17 12 2 81.6
6 MFK Zvolen 10 5 2 3 10:9 17 11 -1 77
7 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 10 5 1 4 12:16 16 10 4 72.8
8 MŠK FOMAT Martin 9 5 0 4 16:13 15 9 -3 70.4
9 TJ Baník Kalinovo 10 4 3 3 14:16 15 8 3 84.4
10 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 8 4 1 3 16:16 13 7 4 58.8
11 MŠK Námestovo 10 3 1 6 11:12 10 6 -5 84.2
12 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 10 3 1 6 10:17 10 5 -8 73.85
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 9 3 0 6 12:20 9 4 0 69
14 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 10 2 2 6 14:17 8 3 -7 75.6
15 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 10 2 0 8 7:20 6 2 -6 79.4
16 FK Čadca 10 1 2 7 12:22 5 1 -10 68.45